Školní rok
|
Termín
|
Okresy, obvody hl. města Prahy
|
2010/11
|
7. 2. -13. 2. 2011
|
Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary, Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec, Litoměřice, Děčín, Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
14.2.-20.2.2011
|
Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín, Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín |
21. 2. - 27. 2. 2011
|
Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec, Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč, Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora, Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
28. 2. - 6. 3. 2011
|
Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Opava, Jeseník |
7.3.-13.3.2011
|
Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Český Krumlov, Klatovy, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy, Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
14. 3. - 20. 3. 2011
|
Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov, Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
2011/12
|
6.2.-12.2.2012
|
Praha 1 až 5, Blansko, Brno-město, Brno-venkov, Břeclav, Hodonín, Vyškov, Znojmo, Domažlice, Tachov, Louny, Prostějov, Karviná |
13. 2. - 19. 2. 2012
|
Praha 6 až 10, Cheb, Karlovy Vary, Sokolov, Nymburk, Jindřichův Hradec, Litoměřice, Děčín, Přerov, Frýdek-Místek |
20. 2. - 26. 2. 2012
|
Kroměříž, Uherské Hradiště, Vsetín, Zlín, Praha-východ, Praha-západ, Mělník, Rakovník, Plzeň-město, Plzeň-sever, Plzeň-jih, Hradec Králové, Teplice, Nový Jičín |
27. 2. - 4. 3. 2012
|
Česká Lípa, Jablonec nad Nisou, Liberec, Semily, Havlíčkův Brod, Jihlava, Pelhřimov, Třebíč, Žďár nad Sázavou, Kladno, Kolín, Kutná Hora, Písek, Náchod, Bruntál |
5. 3. - 11. 3. 2012
|
Mladá Boleslav, Příbram, Tábor, Prachatice, Strakonice, Ústí nad Labem, Chomutov, Most, Jičín, Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Olomouc, Šumperk, Opava, Jeseník |
12.3.-18.3.2012
|
Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Český Krumlov, Klatovy, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy, Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |
2012/13
|
4. 2. - 10. 2. 2013
|
Benešov, Beroun, Rokycany, České Budějovice, Český Krumlov, Klatovy, Trutnov, Pardubice, Chrudim, Svitavy, Ústí nad Orlicí, Ostrava-město |